player predictions

Below are all the predictions for onlineyeti.

Only matches and bonus questions that can't be changed are shown here.

3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest
Oct 02, 202011:00 am
Morenci High School
North Pointe Prep High School
42

(76)
28

(0)

Who Will Win?

my answer: Morenci

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Cicero Prep High School
Fort Thomas High School
42

(32)
35

(16)

Who will win?

my answer: Fort Thomas

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Pima High School
Thatcher High School
14

(0)
48

(26)

Who will win?

my answer: Thatcher

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Tempe Prep High School
Duncan High School
24

(28)
14

(14)

Who will win?

my answer: Tempe Prep

Oct 04, 20203:00 am
Carolina Panthers
Arizona Cardinals
24

(31)
14

(21)

Who will win?

my answer: Cardinals

3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 2
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Duncan High School
San Manuel High School

(14)

(46)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Thatcher High School
Snowflake High School

(13)

(17)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Fort Thomas High School
Tempe Prep High School

(6)

(56)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Safford High School
Round Valley High School

(14)

(12)
Oct 10, 20209:00 am
Liberty University
University of Louisiana - Monroe

(40)

(7)
Oct 10, 20204:30 pm
Clemson University
University of Miami

(42)

(17)
Oct 11, 202010:00 am
New York Jets
Arizona Cardinals

(10)

(30)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Week 3
Oct 15, 20207:30 pm
Safford High School
Fountain Hills High School

(23)

(13)
Oct 16, 20206:00 pm
San Manuel High School
Fort Thomas High School
44

(42)
18

(12)
Oct 16, 20206:00 pm
St. David High School
Duncan High School
24

(59)
14

(12)
Oct 16, 20207:00 pm
Bisbee High School
Morenci High School
12

(14)
18

(39)
Oct 16, 20207:00 pm
Tombstone High School
Willcox High School
6

(0)
18

(47)
Oct 17, 202012:30 pm
North Carolina State University
Duke University
44

(31)
14

(20)
Oct 18, 20205:15 pm
Dallas Cowboys
Arizona Cardinals
6

(10)
34

(38)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 4
Oct 23, 20206:00 pm
Fort Thomas High School
Duncan High School
14

(44)
17

(22)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Bisbee High School
22

(42)
12

(0)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Tombstone High School
45

(58)
0

(7)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Willcox High School
Pima High School
23

(13)
14

(12)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Arizona College Prep High School
Blue Ridge High School
16

(37)
21

(42)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Safford High School
Pusch Ridge High School
16

(19)
28

(31)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
24

(14)
20

(28)
Oct 24, 20204:00 pm
Boise State University
Utah State University
16

(42)
18

(13)
Oct 25, 20201:00 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Seattle Seahawks
34

(37)
20

(34)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 5
Oct 30, 20206:00 pm
Duncan High School
Lincoln Prep High School
28

(22)
35

(24)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Bisbee High School
Willcox High School
6

(16)
38

(50)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Benson High School
24

(6)
21

(12)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Tombstone High School
Pima High School
7

(7)
28

(52)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Coolidge High School
Safford High School
12

(21)
14

(24)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Round Valley High School
Snowflake High School
6

(37)
36

(29)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
Florence High School
42

(49)
6

(38)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Highland High School
Queen Creek High School
24

(14)
10

(24)
Oct 31, 20209:00 am
University of Michigan
Michigan State University
27

(24)
24

(27)
Oct 31, 202012:30 pm
Baylor University
Texas Christian University
46

(23)
48

(33)
Oct 31, 20205:00 pm
Texas Tech University
Oklahoma University
40

(28)
42

(62)
Nov 01, 202011:00 am
Baltimore Ravens
Pittsburgh Steelers
21

(24)
28

(28)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 6
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
San Tan Foothills High School
48

(39)
14

(13)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Florence High School
Safford High School
24

(27)
28

(42)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Pima High School
Bisbee High School
14

(41)
21

(0)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Willcox High School
Morenci High School
18

(21)
12

(27)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Duncan High School
Valley Union High School
12

(60)
6

(26)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Highland High School
Hamilton High School
6

(26)
34

(46)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Phoenix Christian High School
Wickenburg High School
28

(28)
6

(20)
Nov 07, 202010:00 am
University of Southern California
Arizona State University
18

(28)
35

(27)
Nov 08, 20202:25 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Miami Dolphins
35

(31)
24

(34)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 7
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Safford High School
Thatcher High School
13

(14)
35

(27)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Blue Ridge High School
Round Valley High School
18

(13)
12

(6)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Willcox High School
44

(42)
28

(0)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Globe High School
Miami High School
6

(14)
44

(43)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Pima High School
18

(21)
12

(15)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
St. Johns High School
San Tan Charter High School
18

(49)
14

(6)
Nov 14, 20201:30 pm
University of Arizona
University of Southern California
6

(30)
28

(34)
Nov 15, 20202:05 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Buffalo Bills
30

(32)
21

(30)
3G Plumbing Pick' Em High School Playoffs Round 1
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Pima High School
48

(28)
10

(7)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Prep High School
Miami High School
21

(60)
28

(42)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Chandler Prep High School
St. Johns High School
14

(14)
28

(21)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Arizona Lutheran High School
Willcox High School
35

(41)
21

(8)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Veritas Prep High School
Santa Cruz High School
14

(6)
45

(60)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Parker High School
Glendale Prep High School
28

(56)
16

(20)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian High School
San Tan Charter High School
40

(42)
14

(12)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Yuma Catholic High School
Bourgade Catholic High School
50

(49)
14

(0)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Valley Christian High School
Round Valley High School
7

(20)
14

(21)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Blue Ridge High School
Wickenburg High School
35

(7)
6

(12)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
Safford High School
28

(35)
12

(8)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Pusch Ridge High School
Gilbert Christian High School
45

(49)
14

(7)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Arizona College Prep High School
Thatcher High School
21

(22)
35

(27)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Phoenix Christian High School
River Valley High School
33

(56)
30

(27)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Snowflake High School
Dysart High School
28

(63)
14

(21)
3G Plumbing Pick' Em High School Playoffs Round 2
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Arizona Lutheran High School
Parker High School
21

(32)
20

(30)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Santa Cruz High School
Scottsdale Prep High School
48

(55)
14

(6)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian High School
St. Johns High School
21

(21)
24

(22)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Yuma Catholic High School
Thatcher High School
28

(43)
35

(20)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Pusch Ridge High School
Wickenburg High School
44

(35)
20

(6)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
Round Valley High School
21

(38)
20

(15)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Snowflake High School
Phoenix Christian High School
24

(38)
17

(21)