player predictions

Below are all the predictions for pick with your wallet.

Only matches and bonus questions that can't be changed are shown here.

3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest
Oct 02, 202011:00 am
Morenci High School
North Pointe Prep High School

(76)

(0)

Who Will Win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Cicero Prep High School
Fort Thomas High School

(32)

(16)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Pima High School
Thatcher High School

(0)

(26)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Tempe Prep High School
Duncan High School

(28)

(14)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 04, 20203:00 am
Carolina Panthers
Arizona Cardinals

(31)

(21)

Who will win?

my answer:

3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 2
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Duncan High School
San Manuel High School

(14)

(46)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Thatcher High School
Snowflake High School

(13)

(17)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Fort Thomas High School
Tempe Prep High School

(6)

(56)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Safford High School
Round Valley High School

(14)

(12)
Oct 10, 20209:00 am
Liberty University
University of Louisiana - Monroe

(40)

(7)
Oct 10, 20204:30 pm
Clemson University
University of Miami

(42)

(17)
Oct 11, 202010:00 am
New York Jets
Arizona Cardinals

(10)

(30)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Week 3
Oct 15, 20207:30 pm
Safford High School
Fountain Hills High School

(23)

(13)
Oct 16, 20206:00 pm
San Manuel High School
Fort Thomas High School

(42)

(12)
Oct 16, 20206:00 pm
St. David High School
Duncan High School

(59)

(12)
Oct 16, 20207:00 pm
Bisbee High School
Morenci High School

(14)

(39)
Oct 16, 20207:00 pm
Tombstone High School
Willcox High School

(0)

(47)
Oct 17, 202012:30 pm
North Carolina State University
Duke University

(31)

(20)
Oct 18, 20205:15 pm
Dallas Cowboys
Arizona Cardinals

(10)

(38)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 4
Oct 23, 20206:00 pm
Fort Thomas High School
Duncan High School

(44)

(22)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Bisbee High School

(42)

(0)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Tombstone High School

(58)

(7)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Willcox High School
Pima High School

(13)

(12)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Arizona College Prep High School
Blue Ridge High School

(37)

(42)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Safford High School
Pusch Ridge High School

(19)

(31)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School

(14)

(28)
Oct 24, 20204:00 pm
Boise State University
Utah State University

(42)

(13)
Oct 25, 20201:00 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Seattle Seahawks

(37)

(34)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 5
Oct 30, 20206:00 pm
Duncan High School
Lincoln Prep High School
23

(22)
27

(24)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Bisbee High School
Willcox High School
25

(16)
28

(50)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Benson High School
33

(6)
19

(12)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Tombstone High School
Pima High School
29

(7)
18

(52)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Coolidge High School
Safford High School
20

(21)
38

(24)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Round Valley High School
Snowflake High School
45

(37)
38

(29)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
Florence High School
20

(49)
24

(38)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Highland High School
Queen Creek High School
24

(14)
27

(24)
Oct 31, 20209:00 am
University of Michigan
Michigan State University
38

(24)
24

(27)
Oct 31, 202012:30 pm
Baylor University
Texas Christian University
37

(23)
47

(33)
Oct 31, 20205:00 pm
Texas Tech University
Oklahoma University
37

(28)
48

(62)
Nov 01, 202011:00 am
Baltimore Ravens
Pittsburgh Steelers
24

(24)
23

(28)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 6
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
San Tan Foothills High School

(39)

(13)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Florence High School
Safford High School

(27)

(42)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Pima High School
Bisbee High School

(41)

(0)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Willcox High School
Morenci High School

(21)

(27)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Duncan High School
Valley Union High School

(60)

(26)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Highland High School
Hamilton High School

(26)

(46)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Phoenix Christian High School
Wickenburg High School

(28)

(20)
Nov 07, 202010:00 am
University of Southern California
Arizona State University

(28)

(27)
Nov 08, 20202:25 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Miami Dolphins

(31)

(34)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 7
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Safford High School
Thatcher High School
38

(14)
34

(27)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Blue Ridge High School
Round Valley High School
30

(13)
28

(6)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Willcox High School
27

(42)
20

(0)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Globe High School
Miami High School
36

(14)
30

(43)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Pima High School
29

(21)
24

(15)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
St. Johns High School
San Tan Charter High School
17

(49)
30

(6)
Nov 14, 20201:30 pm
University of Arizona
University of Southern California
17

(30)
38

(34)
Nov 15, 20202:05 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Buffalo Bills
24

(32)
32

(30)
3G Plumbing Pick' Em High School Playoffs Round 1
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Pima High School

(28)

(7)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Prep High School
Miami High School

(60)

(42)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Chandler Prep High School
St. Johns High School

(14)

(21)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Arizona Lutheran High School
Willcox High School

(41)

(8)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Veritas Prep High School
Santa Cruz High School

(6)

(60)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Parker High School
Glendale Prep High School

(56)

(20)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian High School
San Tan Charter High School

(42)

(12)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Yuma Catholic High School
Bourgade Catholic High School

(49)

(0)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Valley Christian High School
Round Valley High School

(20)

(21)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Blue Ridge High School
Wickenburg High School

(7)

(12)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
Safford High School

(35)

(8)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Pusch Ridge High School
Gilbert Christian High School

(49)

(7)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Arizona College Prep High School
Thatcher High School

(22)

(27)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Phoenix Christian High School
River Valley High School

(56)

(27)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Snowflake High School
Dysart High School

(63)

(21)
3G Plumbing Pick' Em High School Playoffs Round 2
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Arizona Lutheran High School
Parker High School

(32)

(30)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Santa Cruz High School
Scottsdale Prep High School

(55)

(6)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian High School
St. Johns High School

(21)

(22)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Yuma Catholic High School
Thatcher High School

(43)

(20)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Pusch Ridge High School
Wickenburg High School

(35)

(6)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
Round Valley High School

(38)

(15)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Snowflake High School
Phoenix Christian High School

(38)

(21)