player predictions

Below are all the predictions for taylor21@yahoo.com.

Only matches and bonus questions that can't be changed are shown here.

3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest
Oct 02, 202011:00 am
Morenci High School
North Pointe Prep High School

(76)

(0)

Who Will Win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Cicero Prep High School
Fort Thomas High School

(32)

(16)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Pima High School
Thatcher High School

(0)

(26)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Tempe Prep High School
Duncan High School

(28)

(14)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 04, 20203:00 am
Carolina Panthers
Arizona Cardinals

(31)

(21)

Who will win?

my answer:

3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 2
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Duncan High School
San Manuel High School

(14)

(46)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Thatcher High School
Snowflake High School

(13)

(17)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Fort Thomas High School
Tempe Prep High School

(6)

(56)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Safford High School
Round Valley High School

(14)

(12)
Oct 10, 20209:00 am
Liberty University
University of Louisiana - Monroe

(40)

(7)
Oct 10, 20204:30 pm
Clemson University
University of Miami

(42)

(17)
Oct 11, 202010:00 am
New York Jets
Arizona Cardinals

(10)

(30)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Week 3
Oct 15, 20207:30 pm
Safford High School
Fountain Hills High School

(23)

(13)
Oct 16, 20206:00 pm
San Manuel High School
Fort Thomas High School

(42)

(12)
Oct 16, 20206:00 pm
St. David High School
Duncan High School

(59)

(12)
Oct 16, 20207:00 pm
Bisbee High School
Morenci High School

(14)

(39)
Oct 16, 20207:00 pm
Tombstone High School
Willcox High School

(0)

(47)
Oct 17, 202012:30 pm
North Carolina State University
Duke University

(31)

(20)
Oct 18, 20205:15 pm
Dallas Cowboys
Arizona Cardinals

(10)

(38)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 4
Oct 23, 20206:00 pm
Fort Thomas High School
Duncan High School

(44)

(22)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Bisbee High School

(42)

(0)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Tombstone High School

(58)

(7)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Willcox High School
Pima High School

(13)

(12)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Arizona College Prep High School
Blue Ridge High School

(37)

(42)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Safford High School
Pusch Ridge High School

(19)

(31)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School

(14)

(28)
Oct 24, 20204:00 pm
Boise State University
Utah State University

(42)

(13)
Oct 25, 20201:00 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Seattle Seahawks

(37)

(34)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 5
Oct 30, 20206:00 pm
Duncan High School
Lincoln Prep High School

(22)

(24)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Bisbee High School
Willcox High School

(16)

(50)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Benson High School

(6)

(12)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Tombstone High School
Pima High School

(7)

(52)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Coolidge High School
Safford High School

(21)

(24)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Round Valley High School
Snowflake High School

(37)

(29)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
Florence High School

(49)

(38)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Highland High School
Queen Creek High School

(14)

(24)
Oct 31, 20209:00 am
University of Michigan
Michigan State University

(24)

(27)
Oct 31, 202012:30 pm
Baylor University
Texas Christian University

(23)

(33)
Oct 31, 20205:00 pm
Texas Tech University
Oklahoma University

(28)

(62)
Nov 01, 202011:00 am
Baltimore Ravens
Pittsburgh Steelers

(24)

(28)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 6
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
San Tan Foothills High School

(39)

(13)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Florence High School
Safford High School

(27)

(42)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Pima High School
Bisbee High School

(41)

(0)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Willcox High School
Morenci High School

(21)

(27)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Duncan High School
Valley Union High School

(60)

(26)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Highland High School
Hamilton High School

(26)

(46)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Phoenix Christian High School
Wickenburg High School

(28)

(20)
Nov 07, 202010:00 am
University of Southern California
Arizona State University

(28)

(27)
Nov 08, 20202:25 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Miami Dolphins

(31)

(34)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 7
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Safford High School
Thatcher High School

(14)

(27)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Blue Ridge High School
Round Valley High School

(13)

(6)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Willcox High School

(42)

(0)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Globe High School
Miami High School

(14)

(43)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Pima High School

(21)

(15)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
St. Johns High School
San Tan Charter High School

(49)

(6)
Nov 14, 20201:30 pm
University of Arizona
University of Southern California

(30)

(34)
Nov 15, 20202:05 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Buffalo Bills

(32)

(30)
3G Plumbing Pick' Em High School Playoffs Round 1
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Pima High School

(28)

(7)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Prep High School
Miami High School

(60)

(42)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Chandler Prep High School
St. Johns High School

(14)

(21)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Arizona Lutheran High School
Willcox High School

(41)

(8)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Veritas Prep High School
Santa Cruz High School

(6)

(60)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Parker High School
Glendale Prep High School

(56)

(20)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian High School
San Tan Charter High School

(42)

(12)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Yuma Catholic High School
Bourgade Catholic High School

(49)

(0)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Valley Christian High School
Round Valley High School

(20)

(21)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Blue Ridge High School
Wickenburg High School

(7)

(12)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
Safford High School

(35)

(8)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Pusch Ridge High School
Gilbert Christian High School

(49)

(7)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Arizona College Prep High School
Thatcher High School

(22)

(27)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Phoenix Christian High School
River Valley High School

(56)

(27)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Snowflake High School
Dysart High School

(63)

(21)
3G Plumbing Pick' Em High School Playoffs Round 2
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Arizona Lutheran High School
Parker High School

(32)

(30)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Santa Cruz High School
Scottsdale Prep High School

(55)

(6)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian High School
St. Johns High School

(21)

(22)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Yuma Catholic High School
Thatcher High School

(43)

(20)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Pusch Ridge High School
Wickenburg High School

(35)

(6)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
Round Valley High School

(38)

(15)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Snowflake High School
Phoenix Christian High School

(38)

(21)