player predictions

Below are all the predictions for Sherm54.

Only matches and bonus questions that can't be changed are shown here.

3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest
Oct 02, 202011:00 am
Morenci High School
North Pointe Prep High School

(76)

(0)

Who Will Win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Cicero Prep High School
Fort Thomas High School

(32)

(16)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Pima High School
Thatcher High School

(0)

(26)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 02, 202012:00 pm
Tempe Prep High School
Duncan High School

(28)

(14)

Who will win?

my answer:

Oct 04, 20203:00 am
Carolina Panthers
Arizona Cardinals

(31)

(21)

Who will win?

my answer:

3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 2
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Duncan High School
San Manuel High School
13

(14)
18

(46)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Thatcher High School
Snowflake High School
24

(13)
27

(17)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Fort Thomas High School
Tempe Prep High School
12

(6)
20

(56)
Oct 09, 20206:00 pm
Safford High School
Round Valley High School
21

(14)
28

(12)
Oct 10, 20209:00 am
Liberty University
University of Louisiana - Monroe
14

(40)
35

(7)
Oct 10, 20204:30 pm
Clemson University
University of Miami
31

(42)
28

(17)
Oct 11, 202010:00 am
New York Jets
Arizona Cardinals
10

(10)
28

(30)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Week 3
Oct 15, 20207:30 pm
Safford High School
Fountain Hills High School

(23)

(13)
Oct 16, 20206:00 pm
San Manuel High School
Fort Thomas High School
35

(42)
14

(12)
Oct 16, 20206:00 pm
St. David High School
Duncan High School
42

(59)
14

(12)
Oct 16, 20207:00 pm
Bisbee High School
Morenci High School
20

(14)
45

(39)
Oct 16, 20207:00 pm
Tombstone High School
Willcox High School
13

(0)
21

(47)
Oct 17, 202012:30 pm
North Carolina State University
Duke University
35

(31)
20

(20)
Oct 18, 20205:15 pm
Dallas Cowboys
Arizona Cardinals
28

(10)
35

(38)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 4
Oct 23, 20206:00 pm
Fort Thomas High School
Duncan High School
14

(44)
18

(22)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Bisbee High School
28

(42)
21

(0)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Tombstone High School
35

(58)
14

(7)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Willcox High School
Pima High School
21

(13)
24

(12)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Arizona College Prep High School
Blue Ridge High School
24

(37)
35

(42)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Safford High School
Pusch Ridge High School
21

(19)
24

(31)
Oct 23, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
18

(14)
24

(28)
Oct 24, 20204:00 pm
Boise State University
Utah State University
42

(42)
21

(13)
Oct 25, 20201:00 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Seattle Seahawks
24

(37)
21

(34)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 5
Oct 30, 20206:00 pm
Duncan High School
Lincoln Prep High School
14

(22)
28

(24)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Bisbee High School
Willcox High School
21

(16)
20

(50)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Benson High School
22

(6)
26

(12)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Tombstone High School
Pima High School
12

(7)
28

(52)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Coolidge High School
Safford High School
35

(21)
21

(24)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Round Valley High School
Snowflake High School
35

(37)
21

(29)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
Florence High School
18

(49)
16

(38)
Oct 30, 20207:00 pm
Highland High School
Queen Creek High School
42

(14)
22

(24)
Oct 31, 20209:00 am
University of Michigan
Michigan State University
35

(24)
17

(27)
Oct 31, 202012:30 pm
Baylor University
Texas Christian University
28

(23)
38

(33)
Oct 31, 20205:00 pm
Texas Tech University
Oklahoma University
31

(28)
35

(62)
Nov 01, 202011:00 am
Baltimore Ravens
Pittsburgh Steelers
28

(24)
27

(28)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 6
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Thatcher High School
San Tan Foothills High School
24

(39)
13

(13)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Florence High School
Safford High School
21

(27)
31

(42)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Pima High School
Bisbee High School
28

(41)
12

(0)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Willcox High School
Morenci High School
21

(21)
22

(27)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Duncan High School
Valley Union High School
35

(60)
31

(26)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Highland High School
Hamilton High School
35

(26)
42

(46)
Nov 06, 20207:00 pm
Phoenix Christian High School
Wickenburg High School
24

(28)
21

(20)
Nov 07, 202010:00 am
University of Southern California
Arizona State University
35

(28)
21

(27)
Nov 08, 20202:25 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Miami Dolphins
31

(31)
28

(34)
3G Plumbing Pick 'Em Contest Week 7
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Safford High School
Thatcher High School
22

(14)
21

(27)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Blue Ridge High School
Round Valley High School
28

(13)
30

(6)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Willcox High School
28

(42)
21

(0)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Globe High School
Miami High School
14

(14)
28

(43)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
Morenci High School
Pima High School
20

(21)
22

(15)
Nov 13, 20207:00 pm
St. Johns High School
San Tan Charter High School
42

(49)
28

(6)
Nov 14, 20201:30 pm
University of Arizona
University of Southern California
20

(30)
35

(34)
Nov 15, 20202:05 pm
Arizona Cardinals
Buffalo Bills
21

(32)
31

(30)
3G Plumbing Pick' Em High School Playoffs Round 1
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Benson High School
Pima High School
42

(28)
14

(7)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Prep High School
Miami High School
22

(60)
24

(42)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Chandler Prep High School
St. Johns High School
21

(14)
28

(21)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Arizona Lutheran High School
Willcox High School
21

(41)
22

(8)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Veritas Prep High School
Santa Cruz High School
13

(6)
35

(60)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Parker High School
Glendale Prep High School
42

(56)
21

(20)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian High School
San Tan Charter High School
52

(42)
18

(12)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Yuma Catholic High School
Bourgade Catholic High School
48

(49)
16

(0)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Valley Christian High School
Round Valley High School
28

(20)
24

(21)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Blue Ridge High School
Wickenburg High School
28

(7)
21

(12)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
Safford High School
35

(35)
14

(8)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Pusch Ridge High School
Gilbert Christian High School
42

(49)
14

(7)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Arizona College Prep High School
Thatcher High School
22

(22)
27

(27)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Phoenix Christian High School
River Valley High School
31

(56)
29

(27)
Nov 20, 20207:00 pm
Snowflake High School
Dysart High School
38

(63)
12

(21)
3G Plumbing Pick' Em High School Playoffs Round 2
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Arizona Lutheran High School
Parker High School
20

(32)
21

(30)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Santa Cruz High School
Scottsdale Prep High School
27

(55)
21

(6)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Scottsdale Christian High School
St. Johns High School
41

(21)
16

(22)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Yuma Catholic High School
Thatcher High School
35

(43)
21

(20)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Pusch Ridge High School
Wickenburg High School
35

(35)
22

(6)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North High School
Round Valley High School
22

(38)
28

(15)
Nov 27, 20207:00 pm
Snowflake High School
Phoenix Christian High School
24

(38)
26

(21)